Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kendra Star Dashboard

Kendra Star
Date added:
20100608
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kendra Star Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kendra Star
Aliases:
Kendra Fierce
Date of Birth:
April 26, 1986 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36DD-28-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Small sun on hip
Social Media:
  • Kendra Star Twitter
  • Kendra Star Instagram

Kendra Star is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New York City on April 26, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 2797th place. She currently has 93 gallery links and 16 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kendra Star is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kendra Star biography

Latest Kendra Star Videos (16)

Added on: 2017-04-13 Kendra Star gets seduced by a horny Photographer Views 5779 Duration 7:00 Kendra Star gets seduced by a horny Photographer
Added on: 2017-03-27 Kendra Star shows her big Boobs and gets fucked Views 6323 Duration 5:01 Kendra Star shows her big Boobs and gets fucked
Added on: 2017-03-11 Kendra Star sucks big Dick and takes it in the Ass Views 6774 Duration 5:02 Kendra Star sucks big Dick and takes it in the Ass
Added on: 2016-06-03 Kendra Star fingering her slutty Friend's Asshole Views 3165 Duration 12:33 Kendra Star fingering her slutty Friend's Asshole
Added on: 2016-05-17 Kendra Star undressing and banging her Boyfriend Views 4380 Duration 15:10 Kendra Star undressing and banging her Boyfriend
Added on: 2016-03-29 Kendra Star passionately drilled by a horny Stud Views 3195 Duration 2:16 Kendra Star passionately drilled by a horny Stud
Added on: 2016-03-23 Sexy Kendra Star makes out with her lesbian Friend Views 1610 Duration 2:05 Sexy Kendra Star makes out with her lesbian Friend
Added on: 2016-03-10 Hot Kendra Star has passionate Sex with her Man Views 8727 Duration 2:08 Hot Kendra Star has passionate Sex with her Man
Added on: 2015-10-15 Kendra Star eats her GF's soft Twat in the Kitchen Views 4984 Duration 2:14 Kendra Star eats her GF's soft Twat in the Kitchen
Added on: 2015-06-16 Kendra Star spreads her Legs to get plowed hard Views 12577 Duration 16:00 Kendra Star spreads her Legs to get plowed hard

Click here to see all 16 free Kendra Star Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

Assking 2016-05-18
Shes become a full blown pimp!
JArhturRank 2016-03-12
Really gone downhill in every sense of the word. According to her Twitter account looks like she's running an escort service.
milesobrian 2015-06-22
Really like this lady! Very naughty and with long straight hair-just so sperm worthy!
southernboy2121 2014-12-29
Pretty anal slut!!!
TITE 2014-04-03
I LIKE THE EURO KENDRA TOOO!!
blackowned 2013-06-19
Heard she got herself fake tits, now. What a waste.
gazzo45 2013-03-26
You are one sexy, gorgeous, naughty little slut. Plesse take that as a compliment! :-)
Greg Silbert 2013-03-26
i love that fat round ass!!!
shhh360 2012-11-12
kendra you have wonderful booty
TITE 2011-12-28
I LIKE HER STYLE!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones