Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kendra Wilkinson Dashboard

Kendra Wilkinson
Date added:
20051112
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kendra Wilkinson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kendra Wilkinson
Aliases:
Kendra Baskett
Date of Birth:
June 12, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kendra Wilkinson Twitter
  • Kendra Wilkinson Facebook
  • Kendra Wilkinson MySpace

Kendra Wilkinson is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in San Diego on June 12, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 1321th place. She currently has 39 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kendra Wilkinson is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kendra Wilkinson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

mark284 2013-03-26
can not wait to see her on splash. I need to get more lotion and tissues.
Wittol 2011-01-27
She'd do great IR porn. I'd love to watch her with a gang of black men, then perform any tongue duties required!
samfer 2010-09-22
what a babe!
ThomasChi 2010-06-03
Surprised by Kendra's tape? Before Hugh Hefner, Kendra was a beach bunny. Playboy gave her wings. Reality TV handed her a career. Kendra is an LA burlesque performer, San Diego surfer, party girl in Vegas.
ramiretz 2010-06-02
already saw her video aka."sextape" hmmm.. i was not so impressed.....
anilmehta123 2010-05-28
waat a sexy gal
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones