Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kenita Larrain Dashboard

Kenita Larrain
Date added:
20110111
Country:
Chile
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kenita Larrain Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kenita Larrain
Aliases:
MarĂ­a Eugenia Larrain Calderon, Kenita Larrain, Quenita Larrain
Date of Birth:
October 16, 1973 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Santiago
Country of Origin:
Chile
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kenita Larrain Twitter
  • Kenita Larrain Facebook

Kenita Larrain is a Supermodel from Chile. She was born in Santiago on October 16, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 20297th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kenita Larrain is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kenita Larrain biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones