Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kenya Golden Dashboard

Kenya Golden
Date added:
20140814
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kenya Golden Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kenya Golden
Aliases:
Afrocentric Goddess
Date of Birth:
January 25, 1989 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nose
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kenya Golden Twitter

Kenya Golden is a Adult Model from United States. She was born on January 25, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 39867th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kenya Golden is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kenya Golden biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones