Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kenya Summer Moore Dashboard

Kenya Summer Moore
Date added:
20020219
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kenya Summer Moore Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kenya Summer Moore
Aliases:
Kenya Moore
Date of Birth:
January 24, 1974 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Detroit
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kenya Summer Moore Twitter
  • Kenya Summer Moore Facebook
  • Kenya Summer Moore Tumblr
  • Kenya Summer Moore Instagram

Kenya Summer Moore is a Supermodel from United States. She was born in Detroit on January 24, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 16949th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kenya Summer Moore is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kenya Summer Moore biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2014-02-12
Kenya has the most beautiful and amazing body! Wow what a butt!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones