Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Keri Sable Dashboard

Keri Sable
Date added:
20041104
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Keri Sable Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Keri Sable
Aliases:
Keri Sable, Carie Sable, Carrie Sable, Kerri Sable, Kerry Sable, Kery Sable
Date of Birth:
April 28, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Buffalo
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Keri Sable MySpace

Keri Sable is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Buffalo on April 28, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 1349th place. She currently has 86 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Keri Sable is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Keri Sable biography

Latest Keri Sable Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-04-02 Keri Sable gets her Face jizzed after Ass fucking Views 2740 Duration 3:00 Keri Sable gets her Face jizzed after Ass fucking
Added on: 2014-03-05 Keri Sable gets both her Holes filled by two Dudes Views 3665 Duration 3:00 Keri Sable gets both her Holes filled by two Dudes
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

jayrey82 2013-05-01
Happy Belated Birthday Keri!
Powerage78 2013-02-19
DP must be short for Deep Purple.
johnny316 2012-12-03
her dp scenes are epic
jackit69 2012-11-30
Keri Sable one of the best things to Cum Out of Buffalo N.Y. , A TRUE PORN GODDESS ! PORN HALL OF FAME FOR SURE.
RectumRecker 2012-10-01
What a great little anal porn slut she was. A tight little blonde with a toned body and an elastic asshole made her one if my favorites.
Dick Whacker 2012-07-03
Shit. I have things to do. I guess they'll have to wait. I need to go jerk off. (I love this chick,tight body, perky little tits...SHWING!)
DuanCulo 2011-10-08
keri sable is a legend, absolute anal queen fuckslut who could have ben the best all-time if she never retired so young. one of the best, most beautiful and sexiest chicks in porn history.
MustBeGood 2011-09-27
Found all her old stuff on DVD. Hot ass babe!
johnny316 2011-07-21
watching keri get dp'd has made me cum many times!!
DuanCulo 2011-06-01
so beautiful and sexy. a legend
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones