Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Keri Windsor Dashboard

Keri Windsor
Date added:
20010711
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Keri Windsor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Keri Windsor
Aliases:
Lacey Ogden, Lacy Ogden, Keri Windson
Date of Birth:
December 3, 1973 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Superior
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Small Flamingo Tattoo Right Buttock

Keri Windsor is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Superior on December 3, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 9837th place. She currently has 30 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Keri Windsor is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Keri Windsor biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

aks417 2012-02-10
she really knows how to eat pussy and ass...she sticks her tongue deep inside girls pussy's and fucks their holes with her tongue
ought6 2010-08-23
I love her long tongue!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones