Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kerri Kravin Dashboard

Kerri Kravin
Date added:
20070325
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kerri Kravin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kerri Kravin
Aliases:
Kinky Kerry, Kerri Kraven
Date of Birth:
March 18, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
tattoo on stomach
Social Media:
  • Kerri Kravin MySpace

Kerri Kravin is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in London on March 18, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 10285th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kerri Kravin is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kerri Kravin biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

abercrombie 2012-09-27
So, the tattoo on her stomach.....does it say, "You must be this tall to ride the attraction." ?????? I would ride the bitch so hard she couldn't walk after I got finished!!!
freedy666 2011-06-17
esta rica
dongar1 2010-08-22
I'd like to see more of her!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones