Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Keyshia Dior Dashboard

Keyshia Dior
Date added:
20111205
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Keyshia Dior Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Keyshia Dior
Aliases:
Keyshia Kaoir
Date of Birth:
January 6, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miami
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36C-26-42
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Keyshia Dior Twitter
  • Keyshia Dior YouTube

Keyshia Dior is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Miami on January 6, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 32491th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Keyshia Dior is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Keyshia Dior biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones