Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Khloe Kardashian Dashboard

Khloe Kardashian
Date added:
20090115
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Khloe Kardashian Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Khloe Kardashian
Aliases:
Baby K
Date of Birth:
June 27, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38C-32-40
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Left shoulder; lower back
Social Media:
  • Khloe Kardashian Twitter
  • Khloe Kardashian Facebook
  • Khloe Kardashian MySpace
  • Khloe Kardashian LinkedIn
  • Khloe Kardashian Google+
  • Khloe Kardashian Instagram

Khloe Kardashian is a Supermodel from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on June 27, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 4188th place. She currently has 17 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Khloe Kardashian is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Khloe Kardashian biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

shhh360 2014-08-26
HER BODY IS SEXY AS FUCK, AND SHES TALL AND SEXY
milesobrian 2014-06-27
So sexy and still stunning! Have a wonderful birthday Khloe!
milesobrian 2014-06-27
Have a terrific 30th (you look waaay fab)and keep that daisy dukes with thigh high boots look-so awesome!
pornofanatic 2014-06-27
happy birthday khloe money
sweetswib 2012-02-25
I love that booty. I can't believe people talk about Kim's all the time, when Khloe's ass is much more round and also bigger. I'd love to ram my cock up that thick ass booty.
pornofanatic 2010-11-26
congratulations for kardsahian konfidential!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
pornofanatic 2010-11-26
at last a photo!!!!!!!!!!!!!
pornofanatic 2010-08-20
you looks gorgeous!!!!!!!!!!!!!! the present american radio personality!!!!!!!!!!!
pornofanatic 2010-08-15
i laugh from your sex video,i think so it´s very funny!!!!!!!!!!!!
pornofanatic 2010-08-15
i like your reality show!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones