Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kia Drayton Dashboard

Kia Drayton
Date added:
20061105
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kia Drayton Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kia Drayton
Aliases:
DJ Jazzy Belle
Date of Birth:
April 11, 1983 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Goldsboro
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Dragon and wings on upper back; heraldic lion on lower back; 2 Chinese characters on right hip
Social Media:
  • Kia Drayton Twitter
  • Kia Drayton MySpace

Kia Drayton is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Goldsboro on April 11, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 9428th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kia Drayton is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kia Drayton biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

AusSteveW 2015-03-19
Pretty much perfection I'd say. Give us more sweet lady!
Jonnyfie989 2012-11-02
Lick, fuck, and cream...
Jonny989 2011-12-29
I would fuck that pussy all night.
dcwagner7 2011-05-25
id stick my cock in her ass
milesobrian 2011-04-11
This is the best looking Kia ever!F-the car,she's the one I want to drive to the wedding chapel!Happy b-day sexy lady!Love the tats too!
younastybw 2010-09-26
Nice tight body.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones