Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kianna Bradley Dashboard

Kianna Bradley
Date added:
20040826
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kianna Bradley Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kianna Bradley
Aliases:
Keanna Bradley, Kianne Bradley, Kitty Carpenter
Date of Birth:
May 10, 1974 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Orlando
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-22-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Flower and vine on lower stomach; Chinese letters on tailbone
Social Media:
  • Kianna Bradley Twitter

Kianna Bradley is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Orlando on May 10, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 16985th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kianna Bradley is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kianna Bradley biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Ike 2015-05-11
Happy Birthday Kianna and many best of health birthdays in your future.
milesobrian 2011-05-10
Beautiful Asian with a birthday today-hope you have fun and thank you for the memories!
MarkLogan 2011-01-29
I loved how she gave "mouth love" haha
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones