Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kiara Lord Dashboard

Kiara Lord
Date added:
20131105
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kiara Lord Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kiara Lord
Aliases:
Kiara Lord, Kiare Lord, Klara Lord
Date of Birth:
September 4, 1992 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34A-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clitoral hood; navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kiara Lord Twitter
  • Kiara Lord Facebook
  • Kiara Lord YouTube
  • Kiara Lord Google+

Kiara Lord is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on September 4, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 392th place. She currently has 299 gallery links and 39 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kiara Lord is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kiara Lord biography

Latest Kiara Lord Videos (39)

Added on: 2017-08-22 Video Thumbnail Views 7985 Duration 15:11 Sexy Blonde Kiara Lord slides a Rod in her Snatch
Added on: 2017-07-26 Video Thumbnail Views 1278 Duration 2:21 Kiara Lord gets to finger both of her tight Holes
Added on: 2017-07-13 Video Thumbnail Views 1589 Duration 2:02 Kiara Lord slides her Fingers inside of her Twat
Added on: 2017-06-27 Video Thumbnail Views 4404 Duration 12:56 Kiara Lord has her pierced Twat rammed with fervor
Added on: 2017-05-28 Video Thumbnail Views 7124 Duration 5:00 Kiara Lord loves being pounded with a large Boner
Added on: 2017-05-08 Video Thumbnail Views 2770 Duration 5:00 Kiara Lord and a brunette have some lesbian fun
Added on: 2017-03-23 Video Thumbnail Views 5681 Duration 5:07 Kiara Lord slides thick Penis in her tight Coochie
Added on: 2017-03-02 Video Thumbnail Views 10508 Duration 13:51 Kiara Lord loves eating her Girlfriend's Snatch
Added on: 2017-02-22 Video Thumbnail Views 10915 Duration 9:38 Stunning Blonde Kiara Lord gets off using Fingers
Added on: 2017-02-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1425 Duration 2:00 Sexy Kiara Lord toys her GF's Pussy in the Bedroom

Click here to see all 39 free Kiara Lord Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Kiara Lord photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 46 comments)

GAMMY 2017-10-23
I love Kiara so much. She's my future Baby Mama.
howell1018 2017-10-22
My hard cock yearns to fill her cunt and let loose streams of semen deep inside her.
GAMMY 2017-05-14
Kiara is a Goddess.
tysklaerer 2017-05-05
She looks so cute with a BBC :-)
GAMMY 2017-01-02
I just love Kiara Lord.
GAMMY 2016-12-21
Kiara is a Goddess.
guy789 2016-12-21
looks great with a big black cock in her mouth
GAMMY 2016-10-06
Kiara Lord es el amor de mi vida. The sexiest woman on the planet.
kaz24 2016-08-31
Check out her Youtube channel at watch?v=_firtjzH4zc
kaz24 2016-08-31
She has just made her own Youtube channel. It is worth watching.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones