Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kiera King Dashboard

Kiera King
Date added:
20090109
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kiera King Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kiera King
Aliases:
Kiere King
Date of Birth:
August 18, 1986 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Wisconsin
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Butterfly on lower back; butterfly above left ankle
Social Media:
  • Kiera King Twitter
  • Kiera King Facebook
  • Kiera King MySpace

Kiera King is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Wisconsin on August 18, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 1341th place. She currently has 355 gallery links and 18 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kiera King is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kiera King biography

Latest Kiera King Videos (18)

Added on: 2016-06-17 Kiera King spreads her Legs and rubs her wet Pussy Views 7452 Duration 12:07 Kiera King spreads her Legs and rubs her wet Pussy
Added on: 2016-01-18 Horny Kiera King uses a Sex Toy to reach Orgasm Views 1209 Duration 5:30 Horny Kiera King uses a Sex Toy to reach Orgasm
Added on: 2015-06-21 Kiera King gets penetrated in multiple Positions Views 17461 Duration 5:18 Kiera King gets penetrated in multiple Positions
Added on: 2015-01-08 Sexy Kiera King works that black Stick in her Cunt Views 5897 Duration 4:57 Sexy Kiera King works that black Stick in her Cunt
Added on: 2014-10-20 Busty Kiera King takes his Meat in her wet Coochie Views 19054 Duration 10:02 Busty Kiera King takes his Meat in her wet Coochie
Added on: 2014-09-26 Kiera King gets her big Tits rubbed before fucking Views 18635 Duration 11:28 Kiera King gets her big Tits rubbed before fucking
Added on: 2014-08-31 Slut Kiera King gets drilled by three black Dicks Views 10009 Duration 4:46 Slut Kiera King gets drilled by three black Dicks
Added on: 2014-05-21 Amazing Kiera King has anal Sex with a thick Penis Views 15165 Duration 3:00 Amazing Kiera King has anal Sex with a thick Penis
Added on: 2014-03-30 Kiera King needs a black Penis for her big Booty Views 4456 Duration 3:00 Kiera King needs a black Penis for her big Booty
Added on: 2014-03-24 Kiera King banged by black Dick through Gloryhole Views 2200 Duration 2:25 Kiera King banged by black Dick through Gloryhole

Click here to see all 18 free Kiera King Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 25 comments)

wentwest2000 2016-03-20
Couple things- don't listen to him ladies. If you can you most definitely should- no such thing as a bad boob job
jwttcima 2016-01-27
Horrible boob job. Ladies, just because you can, doesn't mean you should! She looked way better prior to the "enhancements"!
davidclone 2013-09-16
Awesome beauty.
Tangible 2013-06-12
beyond beautiful
BCT 2013-04-17
One of the best porn whores out there right now!
Mr 5280 2013-02-18
Mane she fine as fuck
diamond_dave 2013-02-09
Don't normally bother with this sort of comment but she did not need the boob job
captainhorny 2013-01-26
arrr matey this lass was better looking before she got them cannon balls. To the plank with ye skallywag!
swinger251383 2012-11-17
american anal slut #01 scene with mike adriano and jennifer white are awesome, especially when white poops out a bit when gaping
NickGrouwen 2012-10-25
I'm a new fan of hers because of her new tits, love em!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones