Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kiesha Kane Dashboard

Kiesha Kane
Date added:
20080214
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kiesha Kane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kiesha Kane
Aliases:
Keisha Kane
Date of Birth:
November 9, 1988 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Manchester
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-27-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Bow on right of navel with small butterflies below it; "Beautiful" outside right calf

Kiesha Kane is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Manchester on November 9, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 1942th place. She currently has 125 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kiesha Kane status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Kiesha Kane biography

Latest Kiesha Kane Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-03-27 Kiesha Kane gets her tight Pussy and Ass pummelled hard Views 44709 Duration 33:13 Kiesha Kane gets her tight Pussy and Ass pummelled hard
Added on: 2013-01-03 Kiesha Kane and Leigh Logan suck and fuck dick on the Beach Views 16328 Duration 5:00 Kiesha Kane and Leigh Logan suck and fuck dick on the Beach
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Kiesha Kane photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 17 comments)

thisis4me 2015-11-26
sexy woman...yummyyy.....
tony1967 2015-11-26
she's actually a real turn on she has a great body legs ass face are just perfect she does all the important things like anal blowjobs cum swallowing strangely she never did a black man but she's very pretty
tony1967 2015-11-26
Keisha will have to do harder hardcore than most if she wants to do porn i'm talking anal i'm talking blowbangs swallowing buckets of cum licking assholes wearing cum on her face I don't think she should get any free rides she needs to suck it and work it
jurassicwank 2013-12-29
Any set of Kiesha in heels is grade A* wank material, stunning uk babe yum!
RicHandsome_1970 2013-03-14
Shes got a real nice pussy.
Big_Kahuna 2013-02-10
She is sexy and will be even more stunning with white cocks sliding in and out of her.
blackowned 2013-01-24
Needs to get nailed hard, fellas!
Master.wayne1469 2012-11-24
Sexy,Black,British and oh so wonderful!! I could lick her like a chocolate godiva ice cream cone.
iliketopwn 2012-10-22
this girl is the hottest black girl ever! Wow! love her
essexy 2011-12-19
Much better in person very sexy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones