Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kiki Klement Dashboard

Kiki Klement
Date added:
20050106
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kiki Klement Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kiki Klement
Aliases:
Monika Vesela, Veronika Vesela, Monika Mesela, Monica Vessela, Sweet Monika, Monika Vesula, Ariel, Monika V, Kay
Date of Birth:
September 1, 1983 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Praha
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Base of spine
Social Media:
  • Kiki Klement Twitter
  • Kiki Klement Facebook
  • Kiki Klement MySpace

Kiki Klement is a Adult Model from Czech Republic. She was born in Praha on September 1, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 1009th place. She currently has 230 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kiki Klement is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kiki Klement biography

Latest Kiki Klement Videos (3)

Added on: 2016-01-25 Brunette Model Kiki Klement stripping and teasing Views 11268 Duration 13:08 Brunette Model Kiki Klement stripping and teasing
Added on: 2014-10-04 Kiki Klement flaunts her Body and rubs her Pussy Views 14220 Duration 12:58 Kiki Klement flaunts her Body and rubs her Pussy
Added on: 2010-04-17 Hot Eurogirl Kiki Klement shows of her amazing nude Body Views 145555 Duration 20:16 Hot Eurogirl Kiki Klement shows of her amazing nude Body
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Kiki Klement photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Kiki Klement Official Site Review

Kiki Klement rating: 6.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

I have to say that SweetMonika is a real hottie, wonderful face and sexy teen body however her website was loading a little slow, especially when you change pages and this a bit annoying. In terms of quantity of content I have to say that there is a medium amount of stuff but you really want to see more and more of thise sexy hottie. Make sure to keep an eye on her girlfriends' websites as well. Have fun!! Visit Kiki Klement

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 20 comments)

JArhturRank 2015-12-30
If she's been in the biz 13 years and has yet to do anything other than show her coochie, the odds are strongly against her sucking or riding a dick in front of a camera.
k04r 2015-07-04
she has such an attractive ass!
tony1967 2015-05-19
when will she suck and swallow cum I can see her sucking big cocks she has nice legs and looks good dressed up ironic isn't it
eh1968 2014-08-02
have wanted to fuck this one for years, gets better with age
Belinea64 2013-12-02
Hey cutie, why only softcore?
tony1967 2013-06-29
Very beautiful needs to suck
rugo 2013-01-27
Small tits but it is fine with me, she look great and face is what count.
LMMx3 2012-04-20
Monika Vesela(: Love her!!!
LMMx3 2012-04-20
Monika Vesela is the Number #1 PornStar in the world(:!!!!!!!!! This is my question. Does anyone know if she's went Hardcore or if she still Modeling?
irlover 2012-03-24
wow - the hottest babe on the site - would love to see you take on a big cock
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones