Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kiki Vidis Dashboard

Kiki Vidis
Date added:
20080630
Country:
Australia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kiki Vidis Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kiki Vidis
Aliases:
Kiki Vidas, Katie Dimarco
Date of Birth:
May 15, 1989 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia
Country of Origin:
Australia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
32B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kiki Vidis Twitter
  • Kiki Vidis MySpace
  • Kiki Vidis YouTube
  • Kiki Vidis Google+
  • Kiki Vidis Instagram

Kiki Vidis is a Porn Star from Australia. She was born in Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia on May 15, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 1821th place. She currently has 155 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kiki Vidis is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kiki Vidis biography

Latest Kiki Vidis Videos (4)

Added on: 2015-07-03 Beautiful Kiki Vidis enjoys some Twat Penetration Views 4665 Duration 5:20 Beautiful Kiki Vidis enjoys some Twat Penetration
Added on: 2013-04-22 Kiki Vidis gets naked and preps her Pussy for a hard fucking Views 24429 Duration 3:05 Kiki Vidis gets naked and preps her Pussy for a hard fucking
Added on: 2012-07-18 Kiki Vidis getting her shaved Pussy fucked Views 39321 Duration 1:29 Kiki Vidis getting her shaved Pussy fucked
Added on: 2012-07-18 Shaved smooth Kiki Vidis gets her Snatch drilled Views 40167 Duration 3:00 Shaved smooth Kiki Vidis gets her Snatch drilled
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 20 comments)

lustistheway 2015-09-11
it would be different fucking her it would still be a special sick fun nah sex is the funnest thing in the universe i want to fuck all her pleasure zones in my erotic fake happy fantasies
sortanon 2015-01-08
What's her deal now? I thought that I read that she had to leave the USA due to a work visa issue or something. Doe she still do hardcore now? I know Australian porn laws are tighter than the USA... She was/is truly something special.
rodsodomy 2014-02-09
I just want to see my big throbbing cock sodomising Kiki's hot little asshole!
terrbatue 2013-07-20
nice body and happy b day girl
Donkey Boy 2012-11-13
Wow! I wanna fill her pussy with cum!
gazzo45 2012-11-11
Wow, Kiki! What a sweet-looking little babe you are!
2012-06-12
Australian girls are AWESOME! On here and in real life.
milesobrian 2012-05-16
It's your birthday beautiful lady but thank you for the major woodie!
shaggychulo 2011-12-16
Just saw her in Twistys and her name is Nikita Simpson.
Scygil 2011-11-18
Just found out she's doing escort back in Australia
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones