Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kiko Wu Dashboard

Kiko Wu
Date added:
20011025
Country:
China
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kiko Wu Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kiko Wu
Aliases:
Kiko Wu, Kiko Wun
Date of Birth:
December 6, 1976 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Guangdong
Country of Origin:
China
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34DD-22-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit
Tattoos:
None

Kiko Wu is a Porn Star from China. She was born in Guangdong on December 6, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 10166th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kiko Wu is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kiko Wu biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

freedy666 2011-02-24
perfecta belleza asiatica,amoooo todo su hermoso cuerpo
GREAT!!!!!!!
Dr. Gonzo 2010-08-02
They are nice tits, and her pussy definitely looks nice from behind. Would like to see this "hardcore" the sites keep referring to.
Shadowfax 10 2010-07-29
Kiko Wu is sexy with great breasts and pussy.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones