Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kim Alexis Dashboard

Kim Alexis
Date added:
20070905
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kim Alexis Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kim Alexis
Aliases:
Kim Angeli, Toni Kristian, Lylah Browning, Kim Acosta, Kim Agnelli, Kim Alexus
Date of Birth:
November 14, 1968 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Tattoo on right shoulder blade

Kim Alexis is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 14, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 8819th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kim Alexis is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kim Alexis biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

moonchild22 2011-06-28
She was - and I'm sure still is - so hot!! There should be more links for her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones