Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kim Soo Ah Dashboard

Kim Soo Ah
Date added:
20120412
Country:
South Korea
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kim Soo Ah Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kim Soo Ah
Aliases:
Cheena, Hatsumo, Kim So Ha, Nikina A, Sayuri
Date of Birth:
October 27, 1975 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Seoul
Country of Origin:
South Korea
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Kim Soo Ah is a Porn Star from South Korea. She was born in Seoul on October 27, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 21474th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kim Soo Ah is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kim Soo Ah biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones