Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kim Taeyeon Dashboard

Kim Taeyeon
Date added:
20110506
Country:
South Korea
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kim Taeyeon Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kim Taeyeon
Aliases:
Taeyeon Taeng, Taengoo, Tae-Tae, Kid Leader, Umma, Ahjumma Queen Of dorkiness
Date of Birth:
March 9, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Jeonju, North Jeolla
Country of Origin:
South Korea
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
30A-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
None

Kim Taeyeon is a Musician from South Korea. She was born in Jeonju, North Jeolla on March 9, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 14649th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kim Taeyeon is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kim Taeyeon biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones