Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kima Shines Dashboard

Kima Shines
Date added:
20130220
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Kima Shines Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kima Shines
Aliases:
SoSexyKima, Kima Bima, Thunder Thighs
Date of Birth:
March 19, 1973 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Francisco
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38DD-36-44
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Five ear piercings; nose; nipples; navel.
Tattoos:
Two on each thigh; one left calf; on right ankle; one on left breast; on stomach; one near bikini line on right side; one on each shoulder; one on right bicep.
Social Media:
  • Kima Shines Twitter
  • Kima Shines Facebook
  • Kima Shines YouTube
  • Kima Shines LinkedIn

Kima Shines is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Francisco on March 19, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 22089th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kima Shines is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kima Shines biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones