Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kimber James Dashboard

Kimber James
Date added:
20131007
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kimber James Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kimber James
Aliases:
Busty Kimber, Alisa, TS Kimber James
Date of Birth:
April 2, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miami
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32F-22-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)
Social Media:
  • Kimber James Twitter

Kimber James is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Miami on April 2, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 2426th place. She currently has 39 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kimber James is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kimber James biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

jonray 2014-08-05
Beautiful Sexy Gal, just wish she'd smile that great mischievous smile she used to have, best of luck and lots of love, from a fan
milesobrian 2014-04-02
Happy 26th birthday to the sexy-as-hell Kimber!
Deepcover 2014-02-16
Finally Kimber James is on the FO list!
IRPreferred 2014-01-09
Sexy fuck toy.
Clearly, this was a woman who happened to be born with a dick. Good thing she is in a time she could get it fixed. Hot, great oral, great fuck, up for anal, and don't have to worry about her missing her pill, no pms, no "time of month". Sounds good to me.
naui 2013-10-12
She was pretty before augmentation and amputation.
vakvakiye 2013-10-12
this tranny is amazing.
cmilrman 2013-10-11
She used to be a dude! Stared in many TS movies, Look it up.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones