Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kimberly Franklin Dashboard

Kimberly Franklin
Date added:
20030530
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kimberly Franklin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kimberly Franklin
Aliases:
Kim Franklin, Kimberley Franklin
Date of Birth:
February 24, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Montreal
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Left nipple; navel; clithood
Tattoos:
Left bicep; left thigh; both ankles; between shoulder blades; right foot; left ring finger; inner right bicep
Social Media:
  • Kimberly Franklin MySpace

Kimberly Franklin is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Montreal on February 24, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 2700th place. She currently has 64 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kimberly Franklin is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kimberly Franklin biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Kimberly Franklin photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

riot 2012-10-26
nice big clit, but ugly ass tits!
Penetrator 2012-04-06
3 b. p. and 3+ performers. Kimberly is a middle pretty girl with an normal body, big operated tits and beautiful long black hair. Her acting is also with anal porn only an 3+, because there is nothing further. No, blacks, no gangbangs and so on!
godspeed_avi 2012-02-25
A very Happy Birthday to you my dear...!!
DSX 2011-06-21
This is real sexxx .. !!
Ultra premium cunt wow did this whore love sex.
jesneldem 2010-12-27
Wow she and Lanny are two hot sisters. Must be one proud family.
muchomass 2010-06-06
Just fuck her hard and then put my cum on her HUGE TITS
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones