Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kimberly Jade Dashboard

Kimberly Jade
Date added:
20050901
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kimberly Jade Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kimberly Jade
Aliases:
Wendie Swilling
Date of Birth:
February 6, 1967 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Carlsbad
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Rose on right shoulder blade

Kimberly Jade is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Carlsbad on February 6, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 20197th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kimberly Jade is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kimberly Jade biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

bmxgreen 2010-05-28
yo! u.s. patent 5676977!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones