Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kimberly McArthur Dashboard

Kimberly McArthur
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kimberly McArthur Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kimberly McArthur
Aliases:
Kim McArthur
Date of Birth:
September 16, 1962 (52 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ft. Worth
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
37E-22-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Kimberly McArthur is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Ft. Worth on September 16, 1962. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 9032th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kimberly McArthur is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kimberly McArthur biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Vivianaman 2014-03-13
I have lost count of the number of times I pleasured myself to Kimberly when I was a kid. I spent an ample amount of time in my bed with my special pillow while I stared at her pictures, all the while pretending I was pumping into her. Good times!
kingdiamond2 2013-07-02
i wonder what she's doing these 's ashame she didn't make more movies.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones