Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kimberly Page Dashboard

Kimberly Page
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kimberly Page Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kimberly Page
Aliases:
Nitro Girl Kimberly, The Diamond Doll, Bootie Babe, Kimberly L. Page
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1970 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Kimberly Page is a Supermodel from United States. She was born in Chicago on January 1, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 12993th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kimberly Page is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kimberly Page biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

DuanCulo 2011-02-05
very sexy
DuanCulo 2011-02-05
i still wank off to her in 40-year old virgin. very yummy tits and body
MarkLogan 2011-01-20
Aging can be one hell of a journey.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones