Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kimberly Scott Dashboard

Kimberly Scott
Date added:
20101120
Country:
Bulgaria
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kimberly Scott Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kimberly Scott
Aliases:
Kim Scott, Kimbeley Scott, Kimmy
Date of Birth:
March 30, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
London
Country of Origin:
Bulgaria
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
38DD-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kimberly Scott Twitter
  • Kimberly Scott Facebook

Kimberly Scott is a Porn Star from Bulgaria. She was born in London on March 30, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 8630th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kimberly Scott is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kimberly Scott biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

erb777 2010-12-01
one cute babe, awssssome love her ! cant get enuf, more more more please. !!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones