Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kimberly Williams Dashboard

Kimberly Williams
Date added:
20070511
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Kimberly Williams Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kimberly Williams
Aliases:
Kimberley Williams
Date of Birth:
February 8, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Panama City Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DD-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Kimberly Williams is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Panama City Beach on February 8, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 4792th place. She currently has 19 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kimberly Williams is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kimberly Williams biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Dr. Gonzo 2010-11-22
I agree with Pandemic, these are shitty sets. Even Playboy did better ones than Penthouse for once.
Dr. Gonzo 2010-11-22
I agree with Pandemic, these are shitty sets. Even Playboy did better ones than Penthouse for once.
2010-10-07
"Ummm, I'll get nekkid, but you can't look at my coochie or my butt-hole. Tee-hee." Fucking bitch, go back to Playboy with these half-assed bullshit sets.
mr hawk 2010-09-25
she is so beautiful, i wish she would do some videos and more picture sets
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones