Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kimi Lixx Dashboard

Kimi Lixx
Date added:
20030526
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kimi Lixx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kimi Lixx
Aliases:
Kimmi Lixx, Kim Lixx, Mrs. K. Heim
Date of Birth:
September 3, 1968 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lorain
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Kimi Lixx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Lorain on September 3, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 11381th place. She currently has 7 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kimi Lixx is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kimi Lixx biography

Latest Kimi Lixx Videos (1)

Added on: 2017-04-10 Sexy Kimi Lixx pleasing her Guy in reverse Cowgirl Views 3244 Duration 2:02 Sexy Kimi Lixx pleasing her Guy in reverse Cowgirl
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Stephen1956 2013-03-19
A beautiful woman, with a heart of gold.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones