Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kimmi Kennedy Dashboard

Kimmi Kennedy
Date added:
20081006
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kimmi Kennedy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kimmi Kennedy
Aliases:
Kimmy Kennedy
Date of Birth:
October 19, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Henderson
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-25-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Outside of lower right leg; back of lower left leg; upper left arm
Social Media:
  • Kimmi Kennedy Twitter
  • Kimmi Kennedy MySpace

Kimmi Kennedy is a Supermodel from United States. She was born in Henderson on October 19, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 16764th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kimmi Kennedy is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kimmi Kennedy biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

ddp111559 2014-10-19
Happy Birthday Kimmi, Have a wonderful and blessed day.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones