Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kimmie Cream Dashboard

Kimmie Cream
Date added:
20050311
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kimmie Cream Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kimmie Cream
Aliases:
Kimmie Kreme, Kimmy Kream, Kimmie Kream, Kimme Kreme
Date of Birth:
December 23, 1986 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cornwall
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Colored Tattoo Center Of Lower Back
Social Media:
  • Kimmie Cream Twitter
  • Kimmie Cream MySpace

Kimmie Cream is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Cornwall on December 23, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 6620th place. She currently has 43 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kimmie Cream is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kimmie Cream biography

Kimmie Cream Official Site Review

Kimmie Cream rating: 7/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Kimmie Dream is a freak. When you think of the song Don't you wish your girlfriend was a freak like me? you should think about Kimmie Dream. She's a kink lovers dream girl. If you like kinky brunette teen amateurs then you will appreciate this site especially now since it is now part of Total Super Cuties. Take a min and go have a peek; I think you will enjoy what you see! Visit Kimmie Cream

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Deepcover 2012-10-24
Love how she can take a black dick to the heart.
freedy666 2011-06-23
me gustan tus ricas nalgas mi amor
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones