Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kimmy Khan Dashboard

Kimmy Khan
Date added:
20030903
Country:
China
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kimmy Khan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kimmy Khan
Aliases:
Kimmy Kann, Kimmie Kahn, Kimmy Khan
Date of Birth:
August 28, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Shangai
Country of Origin:
China
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32D-23-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
None

Kimmy Khan is a Porn Star from China. She was born in Shangai on August 28, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 6209th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kimmy Khan is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kimmy Khan biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Kimmy Khan photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

IluvAsians 2012-01-02
Kimmy Khan and Mika Tan together...what a lucky bastard that guy was!
milesobrian 2011-08-28
Best wishes to the extraordinary Kimmy on her 31st birthday! You are amazing!
MarkLogan 2011-01-12
great girl
milesobrian 2010-12-09
Sure do miss you-hope you're happy and that some guy's treating you right!
milesobrian 2010-08-28
Happy birthday to the stunning Kimmy,a lady who's done creampies and bukkake-what's not to love!
milesobrian 2010-05-04
The only thing missing from Kimmy's beautiful face is a load of hot spunk!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones