Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kimora Klein Dashboard

Kimora Klein
Date added:
20091104
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Kimora Klein Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kimora Klein
Aliases:
Kimora Lee
Date of Birth:
October 4, 1989 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miami
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
38A-31-44
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kimora Klein Twitter
  • Kimora Klein MySpace
  • Kimora Klein YouTube

Kimora Klein is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Miami on October 4, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 13477th place. She currently has 19 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kimora Klein is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kimora Klein biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

Penetrator 2014-07-03
With her long brown hair and her pretty face Kimora earns 3+ beauty points. For her fucking scenes she got 3- stars, because she shows only straight sex. 3 points in average!
SnowLeopardXMAN 2013-06-01
it's not easy finding her pornos on the web for free :(
MrMots 2013-03-08
from reading a few blog entries, she's not your typical "porn star". i think i like her.
burn0321 2011-12-30
She's better from the car accident and is about to make a comeback! If she hasn't already.
phredrixxx 2011-01-29
Apparently she was in a pretty bad accident earlier this year:
milesobrian 2010-10-04
Have an awesome birthday Kimora!
camplo72 2010-06-19
they not ready for you ma..just keep doing yo thang!!
milesobrian 2010-04-01
Wow!Part Asian and part Black=100% sexy!What a catch for some lucky guy!
JDViant 2010-01-26
What a girl, amazing ass and the cutest breasts.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones