Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kina Kai Dashboard

Kina Kai
Date added:
20050322
Country:
Philippines
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kina Kai Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kina Kai
Aliases:
Kina Tye, Tina Kai
Date of Birth:
September 2, 1983 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Detroit
Country of Origin:
Philippines
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-22-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kina Kai Twitter
  • Kina Kai Facebook

Kina Kai is a Porn Star from Philippines. She was born in Detroit on September 2, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 1494th place. She currently has 241 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kina Kai is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kina Kai biography

Latest Kina Kai Videos (3)

Added on: 2013-06-21 Kina Kai spreads her Legs and gets her Pussy fucked hard Views 10404 Duration 4:02 Kina Kai spreads her Legs and gets her Pussy fucked hard
Added on: 2012-07-06 Kina Kai takes a big Sausage in her tight Slut Hole Views 33228 Duration 6:00 Kina Kai takes a big Sausage in her tight Slut Hole
Added on: 2012-04-28 Basketball playing Kina Kai interrups her Game for some Dick Views 27266 Duration 4:59 Basketball playing Kina Kai interrups her Game for some Dick
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 comments)

thisis4me 2014-04-13
another hot pacific islander in a thong...yummyyy...
gmlcgond 2012-09-02
HAPPY BIRTHDAY! Your energy is contagious.
masterbateman 2012-04-28
needs to do more gangbanging and cum shots.
gazzo45 2012-04-28
Sweet and pretty and sexy - what a lovely little spinner!
Skunkfunkle 2012-02-06
This girl should be tops in the biz!
TITE 2011-10-22
SHE HAS AN AWESOME SET OF NIPPLE NO HER !!!
milesobrian 2011-09-02
A very happy 28th birthday to the Asian love doll who defines the term: "spinner"-the fabulous Kina!
yellow_fever 2011-07-16
i'd love to pound that hot little asian so hard
gmlcgond 2011-03-26
Kina is a women one could admire in photos and film for a lifetime.
Dick Whacker 2010-10-17
I wanna fuck that long hair then have her suck my cock till I cum in pretty mouth. Does that make me a horny, sick, pervert? (hehe!)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones