Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kira Kiss Dashboard

Kira Kiss
Date added:
20081231
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kira Kiss Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kira Kiss
Aliases:
Alyssa Kiss, Kirra Kiss
Date of Birth:
January 31, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lima
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Set of lips on lower back hip

Kira Kiss is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Lima on January 31, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 7105th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kira Kiss is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kira Kiss biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones