Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kira Reed Dashboard

Kira Reed
Date added:
20010410
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kira Reed Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kira Reed
Aliases:
Katelin Brennan, Kira Lee, Candace Avery
Date of Birth:
October 13, 1971 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Santa Clara
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kira Reed MySpace

Kira Reed is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Santa Clara on October 13, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2858th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kira Reed status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Kira Reed biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

panzer103 2010-11-07
I like softcore chicks
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones