Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kira Rodriguez Dashboard

Kira Rodriguez
Date added:
20081201
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kira Rodriguez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kira Rodriguez
Aliases:
Kira Gonzalez, Mara Sol, Sunny Tee
Date of Birth:
October 31, 1964 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38EE-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Floral ring around right ankle

Kira Rodriguez is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New York City on October 31, 1964. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 10010th place. She currently has 5 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kira Rodriguez is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kira Rodriguez biography

Latest Kira Rodriguez Videos (3)

Added on: 2013-11-23 Kira Rodriguez shows her great Deepthroat skills Views 7831 Duration 6:04 Kira Rodriguez shows her great Deepthroat skills
Added on: 2013-11-13 Kira Rodriguez takes black Dick in both her Holes Views 9022 Duration 6:52 Kira Rodriguez takes black Dick in both her Holes
Added on: 2013-08-01 Kira Rodiguez takes some fucking dark Meat in her hairy Twat Views 19555 Duration 6:06 Kira Rodiguez takes some fucking dark Meat in her hairy Twat
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

slamcac 2012-01-01
Sexy Old school Kira, She Has Gotten Thicker And Sexier !!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones