Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kira Silver Dashboard

Kira Silver
Date added:
20071108
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kira Silver Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kira Silver
Aliases:
Kira Silvers
Date of Birth:
August 15, 1982 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-26-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clit
Tattoos:
None

Kira Silver is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 15, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 12084th place. She currently has 22 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kira Silver is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kira Silver biography

Latest Kira Silver Videos (1)

Added on: 2016-03-25 Blonde Babe Kira Silver swallows an ebony Wang Views 5840 Duration 2:29 Blonde Babe Kira Silver swallows an ebony Wang
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones