Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kirie Cantaloupes Dashboard

Kirie Cantaloupes
Date added:
20111025
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kirie Cantaloupes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kirie Cantaloupes
Aliases:
Creampie Kirie, Kirie Extrem, Dirty Dogger Kirie, Kirie GGG, Kirie 30MM
Date of Birth:
December 7, 1981 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Whitby
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
30K-26-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kirie Cantaloupes Twitter

Kirie Cantaloupes is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Whitby on December 7, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 6936th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kirie Cantaloupes is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kirie Cantaloupes biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

XXXTicklebelly 2011-11-10
Keep servicing the brothas!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones