Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kirsten Plant Dashboard

Kirsten Plant
Date added:
20111027
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Kirsten Plant Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kirsten Plant
Aliases:
Kirsten Plant, Kirstin, Lara C, Laura, Laura Lee, Nicolle, Romana, Romi, Romy, Vanda
Date of Birth:
August 29, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-23-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Woman with wings on upper back; red script ("Hope dies last") on upper back; left shoulder; script ("La Vita รจ Bella") on left upper arm; above left ankle; script ("Dad") and red flower near right wrist; script ("Mom") and yellow flower near left wrist

Kirsten Plant is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on August 29, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 1500th place. She currently has 71 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kirsten Plant is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kirsten Plant biography

Latest Kirsten Plant Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-09-05 Kirsten Print has an old Prick fuck her silly Views 10361 Duration 3:00 Kirsten Print has an old Prick fuck her silly
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

macc79 2013-11-20
you're really lovely. would be really wonderful to write you privately. I did not find here the possibility. Are you freeOnelive of what name if you are? see you soon
TITE 2012-11-28
NICE LIL BOX AREA AND SOME VERY NICE INK WORK!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones