Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kirstie Alley Dashboard

Kirstie Alley
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kirstie Alley Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kirstie Alley
Aliases:
Kirstie Louise Alley
Date of Birth:
January 12, 1951 (63 years old)
Place of Birth:
Wichita
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kirstie Alley Twitter
  • Kirstie Alley Facebook
  • Kirstie Alley MySpace

Kirstie Alley is a Actress from United States. She was born in Wichita on January 12, 1951. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 8018th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kirstie Alley is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kirstie Alley biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

gmlcgond 2012-01-17
The most beautiful Vulcan in Star Trek history!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones