Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kirsty Waay Dashboard

Kirsty Waay
Date added:
20021214
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kirsty Waay Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kirsty Waay
Aliases:
Kristy Waay
Date of Birth:
October 4, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Kirsty Waay is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 4, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 13728th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kirsty Waay is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kirsty Waay biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Ziggy843 2012-02-14
She is so freakin HOT!! AWESOME body and GORGEOUS face!! PERFECT lil titties!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones