Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kiss Kara Dashboard

Kiss Kara
Date added:
20100111
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kiss Kara Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kiss Kara
Aliases:
Claudia Nichols
Date of Birth:
December 12, 1991 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; ears
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kiss Kara Twitter

Kiss Kara is a Centerfold from United States. She was born on December 12, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 5049th place. She currently has 22 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kiss Kara is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kiss Kara biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 25 comments)

That ass!!! O.o
Cthulhu.fhtagn 2012-10-10
I saw some new pictures from her Twitter, and it seems like Kiss Kara did a boob implant. I hope she didn't, a perfect body should never be ruined this way.
thecube27 2012-01-02
Awesome!!! tony1967, ur a duma$$, i'm looking at her spread open legs right now... Do an internet search and find out where.
tony1967 2011-12-31
I need to see pussy seeing her ass isn't enough she needs to spread her legs wide and show that pussy i would prefer seeing her sucking cock and taking it up the ass but i know that's not going to happen with this prude a facial from her is out of the ?
gazzo45 2011-12-29
Beautiful, perfect little blonde babe!
kaiju73 2011-12-29
I don't always go for blonds, but when I do, I prefer Kiss Kara!
tman_18 2011-12-12
Hey KissKara Just wanted to wish u a happy b'day. I think you're awesome, beautiful and very sexy.
guyute 2011-11-25
nicest pussy on the planet
KRS 2011-11-21
Beautiful face, lovely body, and amazing ass!
OFJ 2011-10-25
Ha, just an ugly skinny adolescent.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones