Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kissy Kapri Dashboard

Kissy Kapri
Date added:
20061115
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kissy Kapri Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kissy Kapri
Aliases:
Kissi Capri, Kissy Capri
Date of Birth:
February 2, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sacramento
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Both nipples; both lips; navel; tongue; clit
Tattoos:
Lower back; thighs; right bicep; woman with wings lower back, left; two mermaids on right thigh

Kissy Kapri is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Sacramento on February 2, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 2073th place. She currently has 167 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kissy Kapri is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kissy Kapri biography

Latest Kissy Kapri Videos (6)

Added on: 2013-04-26 Petitie Kissy Kapri getting her tight Pussy pounded real hard Views 22918 Duration 19:34 Petitie Kissy Kapri getting her tight Pussy pounded real hard
Added on: 2013-03-29 Kissy Kapri gets her hole stretched to allow hard Dick to enter Views 10159 Duration 6:26 Kissy Kapri gets her hole stretched to allow hard Dick to enter
Added on: 2013-02-02 Kissy Kapri gives a lucky fucking Dick a great, hot blowjob Views 6130 Duration 4:21 Kissy Kapri gives a lucky fucking Dick a great, hot blowjob
Added on: 2012-12-31 Kissy Kapri learns the Tricks of the fucking Trade from hot MILF Views 16403 Duration 2:00 Kissy Kapri learns the Tricks of the fucking Trade from hot MILF
Added on: 2012-12-25 Slutty Kissy Kapri services big Dick with her Tits an Ass Views 13224 Duration 3:13 Slutty Kissy Kapri services big Dick with her Tits an Ass
Added on: 2012-07-11 Teen Kissy Kapri getting fucked at School and loves it Views 27231 Duration 6:00 Teen Kissy Kapri getting fucked at School and loves it
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Kissy Kapri photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Stoner1944 2012-12-18
I dont Know if you read these comment Maybe you check up on yourself How about a solo site with just you in glamour photo sets a blog and solo movies with you and a nice toy NO asshole choking you treating you like shit i will sign up say 29.99 a month
Stoner1944 2012-12-18
kissy when I first laid my eyes upon you!Your beauty amazed me i was in love right there i followed your career closely and seen you work with some people that where just not right i cant blame you for getting out i miss seeing you i hope your doing good
Stoner1944 2012-02-19
where are you Kissy we miss you nothing new from you in so long
johnny316 2011-08-03
kissy is awesome
milesobrian 2011-02-02
Congratulations on your birthday darling!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones