Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kitana A Demida Dashboard

Kitana A Demida
Date added:
20120203
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Kitana A Demida Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kitana A Demida
Aliases:
Xenia
Date of Birth:
May 5, 1991 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Kitana A Demida is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on May 5, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 4029th place. She currently has 15 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kitana A Demida is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kitana A Demida biography

Latest Kitana A Demida Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-03-23 Kitana A Demida looks adorable rubbing her shaved Pussy Views 18332 Duration 3:00 Kitana A Demida looks adorable rubbing her shaved Pussy
Added on: 2013-03-01 Kitana A Demida can't keep her hands off her sweet Kitty Views 19530 Duration 3:00 Kitana A Demida can't keep her hands off her sweet Kitty
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

gazzo45 2013-03-23
Very pretty - beautiful body.
damppanties 2012-10-09
nice piece of girl ass
damppanties 2012-10-09
nice beaver and breasts good smile
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones