Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kitana Flores Dashboard

Kitana Flores
Date added:
20100521
Country:
Puerto Rico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kitana Flores Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kitana Flores
Aliases:
Jazmyn
Date of Birth:
September 18, 1981 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Puerto Rico
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kitana Flores Facebook

Kitana Flores is a Porn Star from Puerto Rico. She was born on September 18, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 1118th place. She currently has 100 gallery links and 10 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kitana Flores is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kitana Flores biography

Latest Kitana Flores Videos (10)

Added on: 2017-04-10 Video Thumbnail Views 17758 Duration 5:00 Kitana Flores flaunts her incredible Tits and Ass
Added on: 2016-12-14 Video Thumbnail Views 16637 Duration 5:31 Kitana Flores enjoys some Dong in the Classroom
Added on: 2015-11-13 Video Thumbnail Views 14291 Duration 5:00 Kitana Flores gets wildly drilled in three way Sex
Added on: 2012-10-05 Video Thumbnail Views 64627 Duration 8:58 Eager Kitana Flores chokes on Pole and gives her Man a good Fuck
Added on: 2012-08-21 Video Thumbnail Views 57056 Duration 9:40 Blonde Kitana Flores riding a big Cock up and down
Added on: 2011-02-11 Video Thumbnail Views 11916 Duration 1:07 Busty Score Girl Kitana Flores shows her Breast and Sucks
Added on: 2011-02-11 Video Thumbnail Views 10644 Duration 0:40 Busty Score Girl Kitana Flores shows her Breast and Sucks
Added on: 2011-02-11 Video Thumbnail Views 83675 Duration 0:40 Busty Score Girl Kitana Flores shows her Breast and Sucks
Added on: 2011-02-11 Video Thumbnail Views 6796 Duration 0:31 Busty Score Girl Kitana Flores shows her Breast and Sucks
Added on: 2011-01-19 Video Thumbnail Views 84972 Duration 0:48 Voluptuous Score Girl Kitana Flores shows off her round Curves

Click here to see all 10 free Kitana Flores Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 24 comments)

milesobrian 2017-09-18
A very Happy Birthday to the remarkable and beautiful Kitana today!
Danoof 2017-05-07
This babe is bangin'! Awesome , voluptuous body and a sexy face.
boricua1993 2016-10-21
The best milf on the game if she wants to. Puertorican babe.
MrMots 2013-08-14
great rack!
This Rican Milf is bad to the bone. I'd spray her down from head to toe with joy juice!!
modelagent_4u 2013-05-27
Kitana Flores is absolutely stunning!
argento78 2013-02-21
Un rio de leche se me desparramo mirandote Kitana ...
gazzo45 2012-10-05
Good-looking woman with a fabulous pair of BIG boobs!
milesobrian 2012-09-18
I'd like my baby batter to find its way inside this MILF's sweet snatch! Damn,Kitana is...incredible!
Penetrator 2012-09-18
Gave her 3 points both. She isn't unpretty, but also not the top beauty. Her performance is okay, but not really hot. Also with anal porn only 3 stars!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones