Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kitana Jade Dashboard

Kitana Jade
Date added:
20010829
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kitana Jade Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kitana Jade
Aliases:
Cherie Roberts, Kitna Jade
Date of Birth:
December 8, 1978 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Jose
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Kitana Jade is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in San Jose on December 8, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 5232th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kitana Jade is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kitana Jade biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Kitana Jade photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

gazzo45 2012-07-08
This little babe is absolutely lovely.
penisbutter13 2012-06-29
This women is fuckin beautiful
milesobrian 2011-12-08
A very happy 33rd birthday to the lovely Kitana!
milesobrian 2011-12-03
OMG, Kitana is so beautiful!
freedy666 2011-07-13
que increibles fotos tiene jade,la belleza de su cuerpo ,esta perfecta, quiero mas fotos
mjones8449 2011-02-09
I love your galleries. I wish there were more links
sierratango1 2011-01-16
beautiful, wish there was more of her
Very beautiful woman. I wish there was galleries of her...
milesobrian 2010-12-08
Have one terrific birthday today!
milesobrian 2010-06-21
Like a work of art,Kitana is an Asian masterpiece to appreciate!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones