Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kitty Caufield Dashboard

Kitty Caufield
Date added:
20071011
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kitty Caufield Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kitty Caufield
Aliases:
Kitty Caulfield, Kitty Lynxxx, Kitty Culfield
Date of Birth:
September 9, 1974 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
36C-28-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Kitty Caufield is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 9, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 6212th place. She currently has 60 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kitty Caufield status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Kitty Caufield biography

Latest Kitty Caufield Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-12-29 Kitty Caufield in hardcore Pussy and Mouth fucking Views 20380 Duration 3:00 Kitty Caufield in hardcore Pussy and Mouth fucking
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

jcorone2000 2013-07-22
I disagree! She looks real good especially when she does scenes with black dick in her mouth and pussy.
IluvAsians 2011-12-30
The brothas really will fuck anything...eh Tickle!!
jlm555 2010-08-31
kitty is wonderful,awesome girl!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones