Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kitty Lea Dashboard

Kitty Lea
Date added:
20081109
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kitty Lea Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kitty Lea
Aliases:
Queen Kitty
Date of Birth:
December 19, 1988 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Redditch
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
30DD-23-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kitty Lea Twitter
  • Kitty Lea Facebook
  • Kitty Lea YouTube
  • Kitty Lea Tumblr
  • Kitty Lea Instagram

Kitty Lea is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Redditch on December 19, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 2347th place. She currently has 37 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kitty Lea is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kitty Lea biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

alffarinhalx 2013-12-11
She is so so good, so perfect size boobs... .... anyone knows how to find/buy her video "The Mistress"?
Jaymoose 2012-10-14
Fittest woman I've ever seen, end of chat.
BeerFairy83 2012-01-17
kitty-lea?
milesobrian 2010-12-19
Have a purrr-fect birthday honey!
nash6344 2010-11-14
love her big tits that needs to have spunk on them
teremaa 2010-11-09
Nice girl, but need to see more of her!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones